Privacy Policy

PRIVACY AND PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION POLICY

 

General Provisions

 

Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. is registered and operates in accordance with the requirements of the legislation of Ukraine and bears obligations to protect the personal data of all persons who have visited this site (hereinafter - the "Site”), and therefore seeks to protect the confidentiality of personal data (information or a set of information about an individual who is identified or can be identified), thereby creating and providing the most comfortable conditions for using the site for each user. This Privacy and Personal Data Protection Policy (hereinafter - the "Policy") sets out the procedure for the implementation of the Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. processing personal data, types of personal data, collected, the purposes of using such personal data, interaction with third parties, security measures to protect personal data, conditions for access to personal data, as well as contact information for the user about accessing, making changes, blocking or deleting their personal data and handling any and questions that the user may have about the practice of protecting personal data.

 

Collection and use of personal data

 

When a user uses the Site, the user's data is processed, namely:

 

- cookies;

 

- ip-addresses;

 

- parameters and settings of Internet browsers (User-agent).

 

When visiting the site, all logins are recorded. Other information about user traffic is not processed or stored. In any case, when information is requested optionally, the user will be notified at the time such information is collected. Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. does not collect personal data revealing race or ethnicity, beliefs, religious or philosophical beliefs, or membership in trade unions, genetic data, biometric data to uniquely identify an individual, health data or data about an individual's sex life or sexual orientation. Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. collects data about the statistics of site visits. The information may contain connections, traffic, the user's browser, as well as the date, time, duration of work on the Internet and stay on the Site.

 

Personal data processing

 

The processing and storage of the provided personal data is carried out in data centers where the equipment is located that ensures the functioning of the services of the Site. The provided personal data is processed and can be stored in the personal data database or in a separate table in the Website database.

 

 

 

Purposes of using personal data

 

The user's personal data is used to ensure the provision of Internet services of the site, the exchange of information / news, relations in the field of advertising and communication.

 

Storage period for personal data

 

Personal data is stored for no longer than is necessary for the purpose of processing it. After the subject of personal data is not a user of the site by deleting an account on the Site, his personal data is also automatically deleted.

 

Use of cookies

 

A cookie - is a text file or files containing a small amount of information that are sent by the web browser and stored on the user's device. Such devices include a computer, mobile phone or other device with which the user visits the Site. Cookies can be eternal (they are called persistent cookies) and are stored on the computer until the user deletes them or temporary (such cookies are called session cookies), that is, they are stored only until the browser is closed. In addition, cookies are divided into basic (they are installed directly by the visited site) and third-party (installed by other sites).

 

Important:

 

• when the user visits the site again, the cookie data is updated;

 

• in most cases, the default web browser allows automatic storage of cookies on the user's device;

 

• disabling cookies may lead to restriction of access to published materials and / or inadequate functioning of the services of the Site.

 

Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. cares about its users and tries to make their stay on the Site as comfortable as possible. For this purpose, Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. is necessary to analyze the behavior, preferences and interests of the user using cookies. Such analysis will help improve the experience of interacting with the Site, determine the most convenient interface and site navigation.

 

Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. uses the following categories of cookies:

 

- strictly necessary cookies - are needed to move the user around the web page, search the Site, remember the previous actions of the user when going to the previous page in the same session.

 

- performance cookies - aggregate information about how the Site is used. This data is stored on the user's device between web browser sessions. Examples of such data may be the following metrics: time spent on the Site, the most frequently visited pages, understanding which sections and services of the site were the most interesting for the user, how effective one or another advertising and / or marketing campaign is, etc. 

All information collected using performance cookies is intended for statistical and analytical purposes. Some of the cookie data may be provided to third parties who have permission from the web resource and exclusively for the above purposes.

 

- functional cookies - used to save parameters or configurations that are stored on the user's device between web browser sessions. These cookies also allow users to watch videos, participate in interactive tasks (polls, voting) and interact with social networks. To make the experience after visiting the resource more pleasant, these cookies remember the information provided by the user, increasing the efficiency of interaction with the Site.

 

- targeting cookies - used to provide content that may interest the user. This data is stored on the user's device between web browser sessions. Examples of such data can be the following metrics: tracking recommended text, graphics, audio and video materials to avoid re-impressions, managing targeted advertising, evaluating the effectiveness of advertising campaigns, information about the user's visit to other resources during transitions, as well as other Site settings. The site may share this information with other parties, including media clients, advertisers, agencies and related business partners, in order for them to provide quality targeted advertising.

 

- cookies of third-party services and analytics services:

 

For prompt delivery, better display and detailed analysis of content on the Site, Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. uses services that are owned by other third party companies such as Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, Alphabet Inc., Gemius and others. As an example, companies can use cookies on the user's device while working on the Site. Please note that the Site cannot affect the operation of the cookies used by these services. All the necessary information about their use can be found by visiting the corresponding resource.

 

Google Analytics Terms of Service - http://www.google.com/analytics/terms/en.html

 

The privacy policy of the TNS Ukraine service is set out at https://tns-ua.com/konfidentsialnost

 

The privacy policy of the Gemius service is set out on the page http://www.gemius.com.ua/politika-konfidencialnosti.html

 

Cookie management:

 

The major web browsers (listed below) are set to automatically accept cookies. To disable them, use the help function in your browser. Help can be called up through the menu or by pressing the F1 button.

 

Microsoft Edge - https://privacy.microsoft.com/ru-ru/privacystatement

 

Mozilla Firefox - https://www.mozilla.org/ru/privacy/websites/#cookies

 

Google Chrome - https://support.google.com/chrome/answer/95647?hl=ru

 

Opera - http://help.opera.com/Windows/11.50/ru/cookies.html

 

Safari for macOS - https://support.apple.com/kb/PH21411?locale=en_US

 

Important:

 

The configuration of the cookie settings for web browsers of mobile devices may differ; it should be recalled that full-fledged work on the Site is available only when using cookies; disabling cookies may lead to restriction of access to the content and malfunctioning of the services of the Site. To contact the Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. regarding the use of cookies, please send an email to hexdrunker.education@gmail.com . Information about users obtained using cookies is not sold or distributed in the public domain, and is also the property of the company that owns the resource.

 

Interaction of the site with other resources

 

When a user uses the site, its pages may contain codes of other Internet resources and third parties, as a result of which such Internet resources and third parties receive data. Consequently, these Internet resources can receive and process information that the user has visited these pages, as well as other information transmitted by the user's browser.

 

Such Internet resources can be:

 

- banner display systems (for example, DoubleClick for Publishers, Admixer, AdRiver, etc.);

 

- plugins of social networks (for example, Discus, Facebook, Twitter, Google+);

 

- chat bots (ManyChat, Chatfuel, etc.).

 

The use of these services by Individual Entrepreneurs Dzyuba A.Y. is necessary for the operational analysis of site visits, internal and external assessment of site traffic, viewing depth, user activity. The data received from the specified services of the Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. does not store or process. Accordingly, if the user for any reason does not want these services to access his personal data, the user can voluntarily log out of his account or profile, clear cookies (through his browser).

 

Juvenile safety

 

The site is not intended for minors. Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. takes security issues very seriously, especially in relation to persons who have not reached the age of majority, in connection with which Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. asks parents to explain to their children about Internet safety issues, their specific purpose and need to use the Site.

 

 

 

 

Interaction of Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. with third parties regarding personal data

 

Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. does not transfer personal data to third parties, unless such transfer is required by law, at the request of the subject of personal data or in other cases set forth in this Policy. Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. understands that personal information is of value and inalienable content, including the personal non-property rights of any individual, so it takes all possible measures to protect the personal information of users, voluntarily and deliberately transferred to the latest Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. The Site may contain links to other websites (for informational purposes only). If you click on a link to other websites, this Policy will not apply to such websites. In this connection, Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. recommends revising the privacy and personal data policy of each site before transferring personal data by which you can be identified.

 

Confidentiality of the activity of the subject of personal data on the Site

 

Information about the activity (traffic) on the Site of users who pass through the user's network or e-mail is protected in accordance with the law.

 

Protection of personal information

 

Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. uses generally accepted standards for technological and operational protection of information and personal data from loss, misuse, alteration or destruction. However, despite all efforts, Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. cannot guarantee absolute protection against any threats arising outside the regulation of the Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. ensures that all relevant confidentiality obligations and technical and organizational security measures are applied to prevent unauthorized or illegal disclosure or processing of such information and data, their accidental loss, destruction or damage. Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. provides access to information and personal data only to authorized employees who have agreed to ensure the confidentiality of such information and data in accordance with the requirements of the Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. Dissemination of personal data without the consent of the subject of personal data or a person authorized by him is allowed in cases determined by law, and only (if necessary) in the interests of national security, economic welfare and human rights.

 

Conditions for access to personal data

 

The procedure for accessing personal data of third parties is determined by the terms of the user's consent provided to the owner of personal data to the processing of this data or in accordance with the requirements of the law. The user has the right to receive any information about himself from any subject of relations related to personal data, provided that the surname, first name and patronymic, place of residence (place of stay) and details of the document certifying the individual submitting the request are indicated, except as otherwise provided by law ... User access to personal data is free of charge.

 

 

 

Rights of the subject of personal data

 

Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. informs the user about his rights as a subject of personal data, which are regulated by the Law of Ukraine "On the Protection of Personal Data", namely:

 

1) Know about the sources of collection, the location of their personal data, the purpose of their processing, the location or place of residence (stay) of the owner or manager of personal data, or give an appropriate order to receive this information to persons authorized by him, except in cases established by law;

 

2) Receive information about the conditions for providing access to personal data, including information about third parties to whom his personal data is transferred;

 

3) Access to your personal data;

 

4) Receive, no later than thirty calendar days from the date of receipt of the request, except as otherwise provided by law, an answer about the processing of his personal data, and also receive the content of such personal data;

 

5) Present a reasoned demand to the owner of personal data with an objection to the processing of their personal data;

 

6) Submit a reasoned demand to change or destroy their personal data by any owner and manager of personal data, if these data are processed illegally or are unreliable;

 

7) To protect their personal data from illegal processing and accidental loss, destruction, damage due to intentional concealment, failure to provide or untimely provision of them, as well as to protect against the provision of information that is unreliable or defaming the honor, dignity and business reputation of an individual;

 

8) To file complaints about the processing of their personal data to the Commissioner of the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine for Human Rights or to a court;

 

9) Apply remedies in case of violation of legislation on the protection of personal data;

 

10) Make clauses on the limitation of the right to process their personal data when giving consent;

 

11) Withdraw consent to the processing of personal data;

 

12) Know the mechanism of automatic processing of personal data;

 

13) To be protected from an automated solution that has legal consequences for him.

 

 

 

To update, access, amend, block or delete your personal data, revoke consent to the processing of personal data that you provided to the Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. in accordance with this Policy, or in the event of any comments, wishes or claims regarding your personal data processed by the Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y., please contact the Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. by email hexdrunker.education@gmail.com .

 

Policy change

 

Changes and additions may be made to this Policy from time to time and without prior notice to the user, including when the requirements of the law change. In the event of significant changes to this Policy, Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. a message will be posted on the Site and the date of entry into force of these changes will be indicated. If, within the specified period, you do not refuse to accept them in writing, this means that you agree with the corresponding changes in the policy. Please review the Policy from time to time in order to be aware of any changes or additions.

 

 

Privacy Policy

PRIVACY AND PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION POLICY

 

General Provisions

 

Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. is registered and operates in accordance with the requirements of the legislation of Ukraine and bears obligations to protect the personal data of all persons who have visited this site (hereinafter - the "Site”), and therefore seeks to protect the confidentiality of personal data (information or a set of information about an individual who is identified or can be identified), thereby creating and providing the most comfortable conditions for using the site for each user. This Privacy and Personal Data Protection Policy (hereinafter - the "Policy") sets out the procedure for the implementation of the Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. processing personal data, types of personal data, collected, the purposes of using such personal data, interaction with third parties, security measures to protect personal data, conditions for access to personal data, as well as contact information for the user about accessing, making changes, blocking or deleting their personal data and handling any and questions that the user may have about the practice of protecting personal data.

 

Collection and use of personal data

 

When a user uses the Site, the user's data is processed, namely:

 

- cookies;

 

- ip-addresses;

 

- parameters and settings of Internet browsers (User-agent).

 

When visiting the site, all logins are recorded. Other information about user traffic is not processed or stored. In any case, when information is requested optionally, the user will be notified at the time such information is collected. Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. does not collect personal data revealing race or ethnicity, beliefs, religious or philosophical beliefs, or membership in trade unions, genetic data, biometric data to uniquely identify an individual, health data or data about an individual's sex life or sexual orientation. Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. collects data about the statistics of site visits. The information may contain connections, traffic, the user's browser, as well as the date, time, duration of work on the Internet and stay on the Site.

 

Personal data processing

 

The processing and storage of the provided personal data is carried out in data centers where the equipment is located that ensures the functioning of the services of the Site. The provided personal data is processed and can be stored in the personal data database or in a separate table in the Website database.

 

 

 

Purposes of using personal data

 

The user's personal data is used to ensure the provision of Internet services of the site, the exchange of information / news, relations in the field of advertising and communication.

 

Storage period for personal data

 

Personal data is stored for no longer than is necessary for the purpose of processing it. After the subject of personal data is not a user of the site by deleting an account on the Site, his personal data is also automatically deleted.

 

Use of cookies

 

A cookie - is a text file or files containing a small amount of information that are sent by the web browser and stored on the user's device. Such devices include a computer, mobile phone or other device with which the user visits the Site. Cookies can be eternal (they are called persistent cookies) and are stored on the computer until the user deletes them or temporary (such cookies are called session cookies), that is, they are stored only until the browser is closed. In addition, cookies are divided into basic (they are installed directly by the visited site) and third-party (installed by other sites).

 

Important:

 

• when the user visits the site again, the cookie data is updated;

 

• in most cases, the default web browser allows automatic storage of cookies on the user's device;

 

• disabling cookies may lead to restriction of access to published materials and / or inadequate functioning of the services of the Site.

 

Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. cares about its users and tries to make their stay on the Site as comfortable as possible. For this purpose, Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. is necessary to analyze the behavior, preferences and interests of the user using cookies. Such analysis will help improve the experience of interacting with the Site, determine the most convenient interface and site navigation.

 

Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. uses the following categories of cookies:

 

- strictly necessary cookies - are needed to move the user around the web page, search the Site, remember the previous actions of the user when going to the previous page in the same session.

 

- performance cookies - aggregate information about how the Site is used. This data is stored on the user's device between web browser sessions. Examples of such data may be the following metrics: time spent on the Site, the most frequently visited pages, understanding which sections and services of the site were the most interesting for the user, how effective one or another advertising and / or marketing campaign is, etc. 

All information collected using performance cookies is intended for statistical and analytical purposes. Some of the cookie data may be provided to third parties who have permission from the web resource and exclusively for the above purposes.

 

- functional cookies - used to save parameters or configurations that are stored on the user's device between web browser sessions. These cookies also allow users to watch videos, participate in interactive tasks (polls, voting) and interact with social networks. To make the experience after visiting the resource more pleasant, these cookies remember the information provided by the user, increasing the efficiency of interaction with the Site.

 

- targeting cookies - used to provide content that may interest the user. This data is stored on the user's device between web browser sessions. Examples of such data can be the following metrics: tracking recommended text, graphics, audio and video materials to avoid re-impressions, managing targeted advertising, evaluating the effectiveness of advertising campaigns, information about the user's visit to other resources during transitions, as well as other Site settings. The site may share this information with other parties, including media clients, advertisers, agencies and related business partners, in order for them to provide quality targeted advertising.

 

- cookies of third-party services and analytics services:

 

For prompt delivery, better display and detailed analysis of content on the Site, Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. uses services that are owned by other third party companies such as Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, Alphabet Inc., Gemius and others. As an example, companies can use cookies on the user's device while working on the Site. Please note that the Site cannot affect the operation of the cookies used by these services. All the necessary information about their use can be found by visiting the corresponding resource.

 

Google Analytics Terms of Service - http://www.google.com/analytics/terms/en.html

 

The privacy policy of the TNS Ukraine service is set out at https://tns-ua.com/konfidentsialnost

 

The privacy policy of the Gemius service is set out on the page http://www.gemius.com.ua/politika-konfidencialnosti.html

 

Cookie management:

 

The major web browsers (listed below) are set to automatically accept cookies. To disable them, use the help function in your browser. Help can be called up through the menu or by pressing the F1 button.

 

Microsoft Edge - https://privacy.microsoft.com/ru-ru/privacystatement

 

Mozilla Firefox - https://www.mozilla.org/ru/privacy/websites/#cookies

 

Google Chrome - https://support.google.com/chrome/answer/95647?hl=ru

 

Opera - http://help.opera.com/Windows/11.50/ru/cookies.html

 

Safari for macOS - https://support.apple.com/kb/PH21411?locale=en_US

 

Important:

 

The configuration of the cookie settings for web browsers of mobile devices may differ; it should be recalled that full-fledged work on the Site is available only when using cookies; disabling cookies may lead to restriction of access to the content and malfunctioning of the services of the Site. To contact the Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. regarding the use of cookies, please send an email to hexdrunker.education@gmail.com . Information about users obtained using cookies is not sold or distributed in the public domain, and is also the property of the company that owns the resource.

 

Interaction of the site with other resources

 

When a user uses the site, its pages may contain codes of other Internet resources and third parties, as a result of which such Internet resources and third parties receive data. Consequently, these Internet resources can receive and process information that the user has visited these pages, as well as other information transmitted by the user's browser.

 

Such Internet resources can be:

 

- banner display systems (for example, DoubleClick for Publishers, Admixer, AdRiver, etc.);

 

- plugins of social networks (for example, Discus, Facebook, Twitter, Google+);

 

- chat bots (ManyChat, Chatfuel, etc.).

 

The use of these services by Individual Entrepreneurs Dzyuba A.Y. is necessary for the operational analysis of site visits, internal and external assessment of site traffic, viewing depth, user activity. The data received from the specified services of the Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. does not store or process. Accordingly, if the user for any reason does not want these services to access his personal data, the user can voluntarily log out of his account or profile, clear cookies (through his browser).

 

Juvenile safety

 

The site is not intended for minors. Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. takes security issues very seriously, especially in relation to persons who have not reached the age of majority, in connection with which Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. asks parents to explain to their children about Internet safety issues, their specific purpose and need to use the Site.

 

 

 

 

Interaction of Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. with third parties regarding personal data

 

Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. does not transfer personal data to third parties, unless such transfer is required by law, at the request of the subject of personal data or in other cases set forth in this Policy. Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. understands that personal information is of value and inalienable content, including the personal non-property rights of any individual, so it takes all possible measures to protect the personal information of users, voluntarily and deliberately transferred to the latest Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. The Site may contain links to other websites (for informational purposes only). If you click on a link to other websites, this Policy will not apply to such websites. In this connection, Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. recommends revising the privacy and personal data policy of each site before transferring personal data by which you can be identified.

 

Confidentiality of the activity of the subject of personal data on the Site

 

Information about the activity (traffic) on the Site of users who pass through the user's network or e-mail is protected in accordance with the law.

 

Protection of personal information

 

Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. uses generally accepted standards for technological and operational protection of information and personal data from loss, misuse, alteration or destruction. However, despite all efforts, Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. cannot guarantee absolute protection against any threats arising outside the regulation of the Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. ensures that all relevant confidentiality obligations and technical and organizational security measures are applied to prevent unauthorized or illegal disclosure or processing of such information and data, their accidental loss, destruction or damage. Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. provides access to information and personal data only to authorized employees who have agreed to ensure the confidentiality of such information and data in accordance with the requirements of the Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. Dissemination of personal data without the consent of the subject of personal data or a person authorized by him is allowed in cases determined by law, and only (if necessary) in the interests of national security, economic welfare and human rights.

 

Conditions for access to personal data

 

The procedure for accessing personal data of third parties is determined by the terms of the user's consent provided to the owner of personal data to the processing of this data or in accordance with the requirements of the law. The user has the right to receive any information about himself from any subject of relations related to personal data, provided that the surname, first name and patronymic, place of residence (place of stay) and details of the document certifying the individual submitting the request are indicated, except as otherwise provided by law ... User access to personal data is free of charge.

 

 

 

Rights of the subject of personal data

 

Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. informs the user about his rights as a subject of personal data, which are regulated by the Law of Ukraine "On the Protection of Personal Data", namely:

 

1) Know about the sources of collection, the location of their personal data, the purpose of their processing, the location or place of residence (stay) of the owner or manager of personal data, or give an appropriate order to receive this information to persons authorized by him, except in cases established by law;

 

2) Receive information about the conditions for providing access to personal data, including information about third parties to whom his personal data is transferred;

 

3) Access to your personal data;

 

4) Receive, no later than thirty calendar days from the date of receipt of the request, except as otherwise provided by law, an answer about the processing of his personal data, and also receive the content of such personal data;

 

5) Present a reasoned demand to the owner of personal data with an objection to the processing of their personal data;

 

6) Submit a reasoned demand to change or destroy their personal data by any owner and manager of personal data, if these data are processed illegally or are unreliable;

 

7) To protect their personal data from illegal processing and accidental loss, destruction, damage due to intentional concealment, failure to provide or untimely provision of them, as well as to protect against the provision of information that is unreliable or defaming the honor, dignity and business reputation of an individual;

 

8) To file complaints about the processing of their personal data to the Commissioner of the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine for Human Rights or to a court;

 

9) Apply remedies in case of violation of legislation on the protection of personal data;

 

10) Make clauses on the limitation of the right to process their personal data when giving consent;

 

11) Withdraw consent to the processing of personal data;

 

12) Know the mechanism of automatic processing of personal data;

 

13) To be protected from an automated solution that has legal consequences for him.

 

 

 

To update, access, amend, block or delete your personal data, revoke consent to the processing of personal data that you provided to the Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. in accordance with this Policy, or in the event of any comments, wishes or claims regarding your personal data processed by the Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y., please contact the Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. by email hexdrunker.education@gmail.com .

 

Policy change

 

Changes and additions may be made to this Policy from time to time and without prior notice to the user, including when the requirements of the law change. In the event of significant changes to this Policy, Individual Entrepreneur Dzyuba A.Y. a message will be posted on the Site and the date of entry into force of these changes will be indicated. If, within the specified period, you do not refuse to accept them in writing, this means that you agree with the corresponding changes in the policy. Please review the Policy from time to time in order to be aware of any changes or additions.